Riverina Past Committee Members

YEAR PRESIDENT VICE PRESIDENT TREASURER SECRETARY
2016 Sam North Jason Condon Jonathan Holland Geoff Hoffmann
2015 Sam North Jason Condon Jonathan Holland Geoff Hoffmann
2014 Sam North Jason Condon Jonathan Holland Geoff Hoffmann
2013 Sam North Mark Conyers Geoff Beecher Geoff Hoffmann
2012 Sam North Mark Conyers Geoff Beecher Philip Eberbach
2011 Mark Conyers Matthew Gardner Geoff Beecher Phillip Eberbach
2010 Mark Conyers Matthew Gardner Geoff Beecher Phillip Eberbach
2009 Geoff Beecher Mark Conyers Richard Early Phillip Eberbach
2008 Jason Condon Geoff Beecher Richard Early Mark Conyers
2007 Jason Condon Richard Early Geoff Beecher
2006 Jason Condon Richard Early Geoff Beacher
2005 Mark Conyers Asitha Katupitiya Jason Condon
2004 Mark Conyers Asitha Katupitiya Jason Condon
2003 John Thompson Lindsay Evans Lindsay Evans
2002 John Thompson Lindsay Evans Lindsay Evans
2001 Evan Christen David Robinson John Hornbuckle
2000 Geoff Beecher Harnam Gill Fiona Macdonald
1999 Geoff Beecher Harnam Gill Fiona Macdonald
1998 Geoff Beecher Myo Win Mark Conyers
1997 Geoff Beecher Myo Win Mark Conyers
1997/98 P Eberbach M Win M Conyers
1996/97 P Eberbach M Win M Conyers
1995/6 JA Thompson HG Beecher F Macdonald
1994/95 JA Thompson HG Beecher F Macdonald
1993/94 WS Meyer M Shepheard PJ Sinclair
1992/93 WS Meyer M Shepheard PJ Sinclair
1991/92 HG Beecher PDGunn G Baxter
1990/91 HG Beecher PDGunn G Baxter
1989/90 RR Storrier PJ Barker AS Black
1988/9 RR Storrier PJ Barker AS Black
1987/8 D Hoey S Prince PSlavich
1986/7 D Marston S Prince PSlavich
1985/6 WA Muirhead B Freeman D Hoey
1984/5 WA Muirhead B Freeman D Hoey
1983/4 PE Bacon S Prince HG Beecher
1982/3 PE Bacon S Prince HG Beecher
1981/2 H Schroo AJ Dare-Edwards C Vye
1980/81 GD Batten AJ Dare-Edwards
1979/80 A van der Lelij ID Kelly
1978/9 ID Kelly JA Thompson
1977/8 RR Storrier RJ Couch
1976/77 PR Cary A Heritage
1975/6 JA Thompson R Pym
1974/5 S Pels C Vye
1973/74 RR Storrier GJ Osborne
1972/3 WA Muirhead A van der Lelij
1971/2 ME Stannard ID Kelly
1970/71 S Pels C J Vye
1969/70 JF Warren AN Smith
1968/9 GN Evans WA Muirhead
1967/8 SE Flint ID Kelly
1966/7 AJ Rixon BJ Bridge
1965/6 AC Taylor RR Storrier
1964/5 F Cope PR Cary
1963/4
1962/3
1961/2